MEMBER COMPANIES

We are proud to recognize these Georgia businesses that have committed to Support The Vote!

Aaron’s
Accenture
ACPE
Agnes Scott College
AHA Consulting Engineers
American Cancer Society
Aprio, LLP
Atlanta Botanical Garden
Atlanta Committee for Progress
Atlanta Community Food Bank
Atlanta History Center
Atlanta Property Group
Atlanta Tech Village
Atlantic Capital Bank
Aver, Inc.
Azalea Health
Baker Donelson
Balentine
Bennett Thrasher LLP
Big & Chewy
BlueLinx Corporation
BoardWalk Consulting
BrightHouse
Byers Engineering Company
C.D. Moody Construction
Cadence Bank
Carestream Dental
CARE USA
CenterState Bank
Central Atlanta Progress
Choate Construction Company
Cingo
Citizens Trust Bank
Civitas Housing Group
Cobb Chamber of Commerce
communications 21
CornerCap Wealth Advisors
Cox Enterprises
Coxe Curry & Associates
Crawford & Company
Cushman & Wakefield
David Lewis Productions
Delta Air Lines
Dentons
Dept. of Aviation: Hartsfield-Jackson Atl Int Airport
Diversified Search
DPG
Earn 2 Give
EARTH University Foundation
Edible Brands
Emory University
Ethikos

Fernbank Museum of Natural History
FGD Glass Solutions
First Congregational United Church of Christ
Fitzco
Food Well Alliance
Gas South
Gateway85 Community Improvement District
GEEARS
Georgetown Analytics
Georgia Chamber of Commerce
Georgia EMC
Georgia Institute of Technology
Georgia Prevention Project
Georgia State Senate
Georgia’s Own Credit Union
GHL, LLC
Girl Scouts of Greater Atlanta
Global Payments Inc.
Good Together Events
Goodwin Group Executive Search Firm
GPT Consultants
Green Street Properties
H. J. Russell & Company
Habitat for Humanity International
Henagan Spencer Capital Partners
HMI Enterprises
Holder Construction
Homrich Berg
Hope-Beckham, Inc.
Hughes Investment Partners
Hyperion Bank
Impact Public Affairs
Jackson Spalding
Jamestown
Jewish Federation of Greater Atlanta
Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton, LLP
KPMG
Leadership Atlanta
Leah May Interior Design LLC
Leapfrog Services, Inc.
Legendary Events
Libreum International
Linx Capital Partner
Louise Sams
McKenney’s, Inc.
Mercy Care/St. Josephs Health System
Metro Atlanta Chamber
Metro South Community Improvement District
Montag & Caldwell, LLC
Morris, Manning & Martin, LLP
National Distributing Company
National Vision

Nonami, LLC
North Highland
Northern Trust
Novelis
O8 Partners
Oglethorpe Power Corporation
Oracle Theatre Enterprizes
Pathbuilders
Peachtree Road UMC
Perkins and Will
Piedmont Park Conservancy
Posillipo Ventures
PulteGroup
Resort to Laura Madrid
Rotary District 6900
Russell Reynolds Associates
Safe Harbor Consulting
SCANA Energy
Second Ponce de Leon Baptist Church
Selig Enterprises
Seydell Companies
SG Contracting Inc.
SHRM-Atlanta
Spencer Stuart
SRS Real Estate Partners
State Farm Insurance
SunTrust
Tenor Capital Partners
The C Three Group
The Carter Center
The Coca-Cola Company
The Dubrof Group, LLC
The Fox Theatre
The Gathering Spot
The Kendeda Fund
The Temple
The University Financing Foundation
The Westminster Schools
The Wren’s Nest
TI Asset Management
Transwestern
Trees Atlanta
Troutman Pepper
Truist Bank
Tucker Summit Community Improvement District
UPS
Urban League of Greater Atlanta
Urban Realty Partners
Vote Early Day
Woodruff Arts Center
Woodward Academy
Yancey Bros. Co.